Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD DM Herren DR (TB)
10.11.2017
DM Damen DR (TB)
10.11.2017
U17 3-Band
04.04.2018
DB 5
30.09.2017
DB S 2
08.11.2017
DB 4
14.10.2017
DB 3
28.10.2017
DB 2
13.01.2018
DB S 1
20.01.2018
DB 1
27.01.2018
DK 1
03.02.2018
DB D 1
11.03.2018
C35/2 S 1
24.02.2018
Landesliga Mehrkampf Oberliga Dreiband
1 Fiebig, Wolfgang BC Oberursel 14,693 0,633 14,693 6,392 0,738 0,872
2 Kupcis, Bernd Gelnhäuser BC 13,466 0,565 13,466 0,775
3 Lischewski, Horst TSV Frankenberg 10,412 10,412
4 Günther, Werner Darmstädter BC 9,763 9,763 5,375 0,580
5 Zimmermann, Herbert BC Oberursel 8,437 0,638 8,437 4,908 0,500
6 Meckeler, Daniel TSV Frankenberg 7,153 0,450 0,461 7,153
7 Nebauer, Ulrich Bfr. Marburg 6,967 0,498 0,429 6,967
8 Klemens, Michael Gelnhäuser BC 6,759 0,757 6,759 0,849
9 Göbel, Horst Darmstädter BC 4,608 4,608
10 Sommer, Martin Gelnhäuser BC 4,525 4,525 0,225
11 Klörs, Norbert BC Oberursel 2,150 0,192 0,325 0,300 2,150 0,316
12 Roth, Heiko BC Frankfurt 1,468 1,434 1,468 1,297
13 Hiemisch, Bernd Gelnhäuser BC 1,356 1,356 1,013
14 Secundino, Cid BC Nied 1,206 1,056 1,206
15 Günter, Lars BC Frankfurt 1,176 1,147 1,176 1,034
16 Erogul, Orhan BSV Bad Homburg 1,107 1,107
17 Sauerbier, Daniel BC Oberursel 1,051 0,809 1,051
18 Stavrakidis, Efstratios BC Nied 1,020 1,020
19 Osmanovski, Muzafer BC Frankfurt 0,956 0,956
20 Kneip, Ulrich BC Frankfurt 0,955 0,803 0,955 0,736
21 Schillmöller, Martin Gelnhäuser BC 0,903 0,903 0,731
22 Paintmaier, Stefan Darmstädter BC 0,900 0,491 0,700 0,900 0,525
23 Kainberger, Peter Hanauer BC 0,873 0,873
24 Malik, Ljutvi BC Frankfurt 0,871 0,871
25 Sislioglu, Saim BC Nied 0,867 0,867
26 Nobile, Vincenzo BC Nied 0,846 0,846
27 Sofsky, Patrick BC Nied 0,800 0,800
28 Ngayen, Tan BC Nied 0,800 0,800
29 Euler, Uli BC Frankfurt 0,784 0,720 0,548 0,784
30 Jungblut, Ingo Gelnhäuser BC 0,738 0,738
31 Dambowy, Wolfgang BC Nied 0,734 0,734
32 Tanaka, Noriko BC Frankfurt 0,725 0,725
33 Bormann, Jens Darmstädter BC 0,717 0,717
34 Meyer, Hans-Joachim BC Frankfurt 0,692 0,692 0,658 0,492
35 Luyendyk, Peter BC Nied 0,692 0,692
36 Tsipis, Athanasios Gelnhäuser BC 0,675 0,675
37 Warren, Walter Gelnhäuser BC 0,660 0,660
38 Sauer, Karlheinz Hanauer BC 0,630 0,630
39 Ochs, Andreas BC Nied 0,575 0,575
40 Dimitriadis, Peter BC Oberursel 0,555 0,555
41 Kreuzer, Klaus BC Nied 0,550 0,550
42 Pritschow, Bernd Darmstädter BC 0,533 0,533 0,389 0,500 0,431
43 Naneder, Maximilian BC Frankfurt 0,525 0,525
44 Schneider, Manfred Darmstädter BC 0,517 0,517 0,350
45 Peters, Dr., Björn BC Oberursel 0,517 0,433 0,517 0,400
46 Schmidt, Klaus BC Nied 0,500 0,500
47 Chilet, Carlos BC Nied 0,492 0,492
48 Tschorn, Ulrich BC Nied 0,485 0,485
49 Adler, Regato Gelnhäuser BC 0,477 0,477
50 Poepsel, Detlev BC Nied 0,463 0,463 0,300
51 Becker, Angelika BC Oberursel 0,462 0,349 0,462 0,370
52 Haimerl, Bernd BC Oberursel 0,432 0,350 0,265 0,432
53 Schäfer, Rainhard Darmstädter BC 0,430 0,243 0,430
54 Mahr, Rolf TSV Frankenberg 0,408 0,317 0,288 0,408
55 Eskuche, Eberhard BC Nied 0,385 0,385
56 Bandis, Lackys BC Nied 0,375 0,375
57 Leps, Rudolf Darmstädter BC 0,367 0,367
58 Schiwek, Reiner BC Frankfurt 0,360 0,360
59 Herzog, Uwe BC Oberursel 0,350 0,275 0,350
60 Weller, Frank Bfr. Marburg 0,342 0,342 0,325
61 Hagedorn, Hans-Werner Bfr. Marburg 0,342 0,342
62 Abel, Torsten Darmstädter BC 0,298 0,298
63 Conrad, Hans-Werner Hanauer BC 0,258 0,258
64 Vican, Marion BSV Bad Homburg 0,176 0,176
65 Fuhrmann, Julia BC Oberursel 0,150 0,150
66 Bruning, Klaus 0,150 0,150
Tab unten