Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD DM Dammen DR (MB)
06.11.2017
DM Herren DR (MB)
09.11.2017
Qualifikation
23.09.2017
U21 3-Band
05.04.2018
DB VI
17.02.2018
DB D I
18.02.2018
DB V
07.04.2018
DB IV
14.04.2018
DB III
21.04.2018
DB II
28.04.2018
DB I
05.05.2018
HJM Dreiband U21
11.11.2017
1.Bundesliga Dreiband 2.Bundesliga Dreiband Oberliga Dreiband
1 Costa, Rui BC Nied 1,245 1,245
2 Mas Canadell, Jose Maria BC Nied 1,119 1,119
3 Roth, Heiko BC Frankfurt 0,887 0,887
4 Erogul, Orhan 0,851 0,851
5 Stavrakidis, Efstratios BC Nied 0,832 0,832
6 Günter, Lars BC Frankfurt 0,804 0,804 0,688
7 Sofsky, Patrick BC Nied 0,786 0,786
8 Schiwek, Reiner BC Frankfurt 0,767 0,767
9 Secundino, Cid BC Nied 0,744 0,744
10 Köstner, Ralf BC Frankfurt 0,743 0,736 0,743
11 Osmanovski, Muzafer BC Frankfurt 0,715 0,715
12 Hoppe, Raymond BC Frankfurt 0,690 0,690
13 Sislioglu, Saim BC Nied 0,688 0,467 0,688
14 Wittkopf, Felix BC Oberursel 0,662 0,662
15 Vican, Stephan BSV Bad Homburg 0,646 0,646
16 Tanaka, Noriko BC Frankfurt 0,617 0,613 0,617
17 Jungblut, Ingo Gelnhäuser BC 0,613 0,613
18 Euler, Uli BC Frankfurt 0,587 0,587
19 Hiemisch, Bernd Gelnhäuser BC 0,581 0,581
20 Malik , Ljutvi BC Frankfurt 0,561 0,561
21 Ngayen, Tan BC Nied 0,510 0,510
22 Klemens, Michael Gelnhäuser BC 0,507 0,507
23 Klemens, Mirko Gelnhäuser BC 0,481 0,481
24 Meyer, Hans-Joachim BC Frankfurt 0,477 0,477 0,350
25 Nobile, Vincenzo BC Nied 0,469 0,469
26 Kainberger, Peter Hanauer BC 0,449 0,449
27 Schillmöller, Martin Gelnhäuser BC 0,442 0,442
28 Votsis, Triantafilos BC Nied 0,431 0,431
29 Kupcis, Bernd Gelnhäuser BC 0,425 0,425
30 Hähne, Thomas Langener BC 0,413 0,413
31 Fiebig, Wolfgang BC Oberursel 0,406 0,406
32 Warren, Walter Gelnhäuser BC 0,400 0,400
33 Dambowy, Wolfgang BC Nied 0,394 0,394
34 Tsipis, Athanasios Gelnhäuser BC 0,388 0,388
35 Henze, Stefan BC Oberursel 0,388 0,388
36 Chilet, Carlos BC Nied 0,383 0,383
37 Herrmann , Andreas Gelnhäuser BC 0,381 0,381
38 Tschorn, Ulrich BC Nied 0,375 0,375
39 Rannefeld, Julian 1. PBC Giessen 1986 e.V. 0,367 0,367
40 Bandis, Lackys BC Nied 0,338 0,338
41 Ochs, Andreas BC Nied 0,325 0,325
42 Becker, Angelika BC Oberursel 0,300 0,233 0,300
43 Tanaka, Yusuke BC Frankfurt 0,292 0,292
44 Göbler, Jürgen Hanauer BC 0,288 0,288
45 Splettsen, Convin BSV Bad Homburg 0,275 0,275
46 Perelechow, Sascha BSV Bad Homburg 0,267 0,267
47 Sauer, Karlheinz Hanauer BC 0,263 0,263
48 Steffen, Joachim BSV Bad Homburg 0,242 0,242
49 Poepsel, Detlev BC Nied 0,238 0,238
50 Naneder, Maximilian BC Frankfurt 0,213 0,213
51 Peters, Dr., Björn BC Oberursel 0,200 0,200
52 Köhler, Erik SG Johannesberg 0,167 0,167
53 de Bruijn, Jan-Willem BSV Bad Homburg 0,114 0,114
54 Vican, Marion BSV Bad Homburg 0,075 0,075
Tab unten