Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Verbandsliga 2


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 13 12 1 0 37 +58 81:23
2 BV Schierstein 2 12 8 3 1 27 +34 65:31
3 BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2 12 8 2 2 26 +20 58:38
4 PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 13 5 3 5 18 +6 55:49
5 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 12 4 2 6 14 -20 38:58
6 BC Frankfurt 12 3 4 5 13 -12 42:54
7 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 12 3 4 5 13 -14 41:55
8 PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 12 3 3 6 12 -10 43:53
9 TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3 12 2 3 7 9 -18 39:57
10 PBC Gelnhausen 12 0 1 11 1 -44 26:70
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
114.09.201916:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2BV Schierstein 22:6BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
114.09.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 2:6PBC Gelnhausen Info
114.09.201916:00BC Frankfurt PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 22:6BC Frankfurt Info
114.09.201916:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 36:2TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
121.09.201916:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 3:5TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
228.09.201916:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 38:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
228.09.201916:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 26:2PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
228.09.201916:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BC Frankfurt 3:5PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
228.09.201916:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 23:5TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
205.10.201916:00BV Schierstein 2PBC Gelnhausen 8:0BV Schierstein 2Info
312.10.201916:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 25:3BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
312.10.201916:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 37:1BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
312.10.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 22:6PBC Gelnhausen Info
312.10.201916:00BC Frankfurt BV Schierstein 25:3BC Frankfurt Info
312.10.201916:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 4:4TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
426.10.201916:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2:6PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
426.10.201916:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 33:5PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
426.10.201916:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2BC Frankfurt 6:2BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
426.10.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 33:5PBC Gelnhausen Info
426.10.201916:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2BV Schierstein 21:7TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
516.11.201916:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 7:1BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
516.11.201916:00BV Schierstein 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 36:2BV Schierstein 2Info
516.11.201916:00BC Frankfurt PBC Gelnhausen 4:4BC Frankfurt Info
523.11.201916:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 23:5TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
524.11.201916:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 27:1TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
630.11.201911:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2PBC Gelnhausen 5:3TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
630.11.201916:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 23:5BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
630.11.201916:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 4:4PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
630.11.201916:00BC Frankfurt TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 34:4BC Frankfurt Info
601.12.201915:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. BV Schierstein 24:4BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
714.12.201916:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3PBC Gelnhausen 5:3BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
714.12.201916:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2BV Schierstein 24:4PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
714.12.201916:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 35:3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
714.12.201916:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2BC Frankfurt 4:4TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
704.01.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 1:7BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
811.01.202016:00BV Schierstein 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 5:3BV Schierstein 2Info
811.01.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 25:3BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
811.01.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 3:5PBC Gelnhausen Info
811.01.202016:00BC Frankfurt BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 33:5BC Frankfurt BemerkungInfo
811.01.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 22:6TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
918.01.202014:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 22:6PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
918.01.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 24:4BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
918.01.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. BC Frankfurt 7:1BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
919.01.202016:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2PBC Gelnhausen 7:1PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
925.01.202016:00BV Schierstein 2TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 36:2BV Schierstein 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1001.02.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 34:4BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
1001.02.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 26:2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
1001.02.202016:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2BC Frankfurt 4:4PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
1001.02.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen PBC Gelnhausen 5:3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
1001.02.202016:00BV Schierstein 2BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 24:4BV Schierstein 2Info
1115.02.202014:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 25:3TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
1115.02.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 0:8BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
1115.02.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 34:4BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
1115.02.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen BV Schierstein 21:7PBC Gelnhausen Info
1115.02.202016:00BC Frankfurt PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 5:3BC Frankfurt Info
1229.02.202016:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 35:3PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
1229.02.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 24:4PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
1229.02.202016:00BV Schierstein 2BC Frankfurt 5:3BV Schierstein 2Info
1229.02.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2PBC Gelnhausen 7:1BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
1229.02.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2:6TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
1322.02.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 25:3BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
1314.03.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 0:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
1314.03.202016:00BV Schierstein 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 20:0BV Schierstein 2Info
1314.03.202016:00BC Frankfurt BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 20:0BC Frankfurt Info
1314.03.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3PBC Gelnhausen 0:0TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
1428.03.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3BV Schierstein 20:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
1428.03.202016:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 30:0PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
1428.03.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 0:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
1428.03.202016:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 20:0BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
1428.03.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen BC Frankfurt 0:0PBC Gelnhausen Info
1504.04.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 20:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
1504.04.202016:00BV Schierstein 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 0:0BV Schierstein 2Info
1504.04.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 30:0BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
1504.04.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 20:0PBC Gelnhausen Info
1504.04.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3BC Frankfurt 0:0TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
1618.04.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 20:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
1618.04.202016:00BV Schierstein 2PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 20:0BV Schierstein 2Info
1618.04.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 30:0PBC Gelnhausen Info
1618.04.202016:00BC Frankfurt TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 20:0BC Frankfurt Info
1618.04.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 0:0TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
1702.05.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3BC Frankfurt 0:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3Info
1702.05.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. PBC Gelnhausen 0:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. Info
1702.05.202016:00PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 20:0PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2Info
1702.05.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen BV Schierstein 20:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Info
1702.05.202016:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 30:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
1816.05.202016:00BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 0:0BC Sharks Hanau e.V. Kahl 2Info
1816.05.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 20:0PBC Gelnhausen Info
1816.05.202016:00BC Frankfurt BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 0:0BC Frankfurt Info
1816.05.202016:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 30:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2Info
1816.05.202016:00TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3BV Schierstein 20:0TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3Info
Tab unten