Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Bezirksliga 3


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 PBC Odenwald e.V. 2 1 1 0 0 3 +6 7:1
2 PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3 1 1 0 0 3 +2 5:3
3 Langener BC 2 1 1 0 0 3 +2 5:3
4 TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3 1 0 1 0 1 +0 4:4
5 BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5 1 0 1 0 1 +0 4:4
6 BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0:0
7 1. PBC Groß Umstadt 1 0 0 1 0 -2 3:5
8 Pool Knights Bensheim 1 0 0 1 0 -2 3:5
9 BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5 1 0 0 1 0 -6 1:7
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
110.10.202016:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 57:1PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
110.10.202016:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 34:4BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
110.10.202016:001. PBC Groß Umstadt Langener BC 23:51. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
117.10.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Pool Knights Bensheim 5:3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
224.10.202016:00Langener BC 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0Langener BC 2Info
224.10.202016:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 21. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
224.10.202016:00Pool Knights Bensheim BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
225.10.202014:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
307.11.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
307.11.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
307.11.202016:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
307.11.202016:001. PBC Groß Umstadt Pool Knights Bensheim 0:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
421.11.202016:00Langener BC 2PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0Langener BC 2Info
421.11.202016:00Pool Knights Bensheim BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
421.11.202016:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
421.11.202016:001. PBC Groß Umstadt BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
505.12.202016:00Langener BC 2Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0Langener BC 2Info
505.12.202016:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
505.12.202016:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 31. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
505.12.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
619.12.202016:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
619.12.202016:00Pool Knights Bensheim PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
619.12.202016:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Langener BC 20:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
619.12.202016:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 31. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
709.01.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
709.01.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
709.01.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Langener BC 20:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
709.01.202116:001. PBC Groß Umstadt BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
823.01.202116:00Langener BC 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0Langener BC 2Info
823.01.202116:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
823.01.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
823.01.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
906.02.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 51. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
906.02.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
906.02.202116:00Pool Knights Bensheim TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
906.02.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Langener BC 20:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1020.02.202116:00Langener BC 21. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0Langener BC 2Info
1020.02.202116:00Pool Knights Bensheim PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
1020.02.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
1020.02.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
1106.03.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Langener BC 20:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
1106.03.202116:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
1106.03.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
1106.03.202116:001. PBC Groß Umstadt PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
1220.03.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
1220.03.202116:00Pool Knights Bensheim 1. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
1220.03.202116:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
1220.03.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
1327.03.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
1327.03.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Langener BC 20:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
1327.03.202116:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 51. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
1327.03.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
1417.04.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
1417.04.202116:00Pool Knights Bensheim Langener BC 20:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
1417.04.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
1417.04.202116:001. PBC Groß Umstadt TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
1508.05.202116:00Langener BC 2BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0Langener BC 2Info
1508.05.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
1508.05.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
1508.05.202116:001. PBC Groß Umstadt PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 30:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
1622.05.202116:00Langener BC 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0Langener BC 2Info
1622.05.202116:00BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 5Info
1622.05.202116:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
1622.05.202116:00BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 51. PBC Groß Umstadt 0:0BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 5Info
1705.06.202116:00BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 5Info
1705.06.202116:00PBC Odenwald e.V. 2TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 30:0PBC Odenwald e.V. 2Info
1705.06.202116:00Pool Knights Bensheim BV Kahl a. Main e.V. 50:0Pool Knights Bensheim Info
1705.06.202116:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Langener BC 20:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
1812.06.202116:00Langener BC 2BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 50:0Langener BC 2Info
1812.06.202116:00TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Pool Knights Bensheim 0:0TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 3Info
1812.06.202116:00PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3PBC Odenwald e.V. 20:0PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 3Info
1812.06.202116:001. PBC Groß Umstadt BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 50:01. PBC Groß Umstadt Info
Tab unten