Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Wallerius, Peer PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 4 0 0 100,00 %
2 Kodaş, Sinan PBC Odenwald e.V. 4 0 0 100,00 %
3 Klammert, Norbert TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 4 0 0 100,00 %
4 Hasbal, Ahmet BV Schierstein 2 4 0 0 100,00 %
5 Ottermann, Nicolas BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 3 0 0 100,00 %
6 Dabruck, Andreas BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 3 0 0 100,00 %
7 Kelm, Peter PBC Odenwald e.V. 3 0 1 75,00 %
8 Schmidko, Andreas PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
9 Topulli, Eni BV Schierstein 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
10 Kern, Markus BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 2 0 0 100,00 %
11 Ernstberger, Klaus PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 2 0 0 100,00 %
12 Kämpfner, Patrick BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 2 0 1 66,67 %
13 Neumann, Denis BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 2 0 1 66,67 %
14 Kopp, Frank PBC Odenwald e.V. 2 0 2 50,00 %
15 Zeinawi, Carlo PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 2 0 2 50,00 %
16 Lung, Philipp Billard Bianco Dieburg 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
17 Rohden, Richard 1. PBC Idstein 2 0 2 50,00 %
18 Distel, Jörg 1. PBC Idstein 2 0 2 50,00 %
19 Fischer, Daniel BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 2 0 2 50,00 %
20 Wastl, Tobias Billard Bianco Dieburg 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
21 Rapior, Aaron 1. PBC Idstein 2 0 2 50,00 %
22 Lehr, Mario PBC Odenwald e.V. 2 0 2 50,00 %
23 Bremer, Stefan BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
24 Stoll, Dana TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
25 Lampert, Patrick Billard Bianco Dieburg 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
26 Leiter, Dominik TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
27 Scheffler, Michael BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 1 0 0 100,00 %
28 Temur, Mehmet BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 1 0 0 100,00 %
29 Chewning, Russel BV Schierstein 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
30 Schöniger, Markus BV Schierstein 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
31 Schatz, Markus BV Schierstein 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
32 März, Marcel BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 1 0 2 33,33 %
33 Werdelmann, Alexander BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 1 0 2 33,33 %
34 Hammann, Andreas PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 1 0 2 33,33 %
35 Baumann, Bernhold Billard Bianco Dieburg 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
36 Hopf, Thomas BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
37 Harm, Martin BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
38 Viohl, Björn 1. PBC Idstein 1 0 3 25,00 %
39 Godek, Roland BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 1 0 3 25,00 %
40 Müller, Torsten PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 1 0 3 25,00 %
41 Isele, Clemens PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 1 0 3 25,00 %
42 Spamer, Thomas BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 0 0 1 0,00 %
43 Yücel, Melih BV Schierstein 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
44 Baumfalk, Heiko PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 0 0 2 0,00 %
45 Gabriel, Natalia BC Wiesbaden 2000 e.V. 2 0 0 4 0,00 %
46 Schliewe, Norbert PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen 0 0 2 0,00 %
47 Dörrl, Christian BV Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 0 0 1 0,00 %
48 Dingeldey, Martin TV 1876 Eberstadt e.V. 2 0 0 4 0,00 %
49 Steinmetz, Dennis PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
50 Steinmetz, Denise PBC Phoenix Büttelborn 2 0 0 1 0,00 %
Tab unten